100 KM Challenge Results 2011

100 KM RESULT 2011

Well done everyone who took part!

Position Bib No Competitor Name Gender Time Standard
1 682 Stephen Corbyn Male 03:15:55 Gold
2 676 Hilton Kyle Female 03:16:48 Gold
3 166 Paul Barrett Male 03:21:33 Gold
4 156 Miles Hillmann Male 03:21:34 Gold
5 674 Steven Millard Male 03:25:38 Gold
6 320 Ian Humphrey Male 03:26:38 Gold
7 172 Paul Casley Male 03:31:34 Silver
8 286 Elizabeth Malins Female 03:33:25 Silver
9 223 Paul Turner Male 03:34:04 Silver
10 404 Simon Tribbeck Male 03:35:11 Silver
11 22 Roger May Male 03:35:34 Silver
12 681 Steven Baggott Male 03:36:15 Silver
13 259 Donald Field Male 03:37:36 Silver
14 650 Oleg Zaboronski Male 03:37:39 Silver
15 228 Rob Ryan Male 03:40:12 Silver
16 403 Paul Mustow Male 03:40:35 Silver
17 193 Chris Featherstone Male 03:41:15 Silver
18 235 Mark Duncan Male 03:42:46 Silver
19 624 Malcolm paul Waterhouse Male 03:45:35 Silver
20 182 Steven Deacon Female 03:46:01 Bronze
21 297 Nicholas Giles Male 03:46:43 Bronze
22 667 Wayne Girdlestone Male 03:47:47 Bronze
23 148 Jason Wills Male 03:48:07 Bronze
24 1 Paul Morby Male 03:48:07 Bronze
25 379 Ashley Sherren Male 03:49:51 Bronze
26 106 Roger Smith Male 03:50:35 Bronze
27 317 Craig Rogers Male 03:50:53 Bronze
28 95 Matt Noble Male 03:50:55 Bronze
29 337 Simon Bridge Male 03:51:04 Bronze
30 236 Helen Dunlop Female 03:51:31 Bronze
31 700 Lewis Jones Male 03:52:10 Bronze
32 291 Brian Gregory Male 03:53:27 Bronze
33 10 Richard Barnish Male 03:53:38 Bronze
34 365 Adam Cutler Male 03:53:41 Bronze
35 428 Heather Rees Female 03:55:16 Bronze
36 237 Richard Thornton Male 03:55:26 Bronze
37 356 Malcolm Oastler Male 03:55:41 Bronze
38 563 Mark Kelly Male 03:55:43 Bronze
39 618 Peter Schofield Male 03:55:44 Bronze
40 189 Stephen Haines Male 03:57:17 Bronze
41 128 Jeff Rees Male 03:58:16 Bronze
42 279 Gilbert Parkes Male 03:58:27 Bronze
43 81 Kieran Kelly Male 03:58:46 Bronze
44 80 Matt Albutt Male 03:58:47 Bronze
45 229 Paul Warren Male 03:59:08 Bronze
46 512 Marcus Hancock Male 03:59:23 Bronze
47 583 Clive Williams Male 03:59:38 Bronze
48 405 James Orton Male 03:59:47 Bronze
49 124 Bob Armstrong Male 04:00:08 Bronze
50 159 Richard Stuchfield Male 04:01:21 Bronze
51 194 No Details Female 04:01:37 Bronze
52 224 Lawrence Jackson Male 04:02:28 Bronze
53 239 Richard Lllingworth Male 04:03:02 Bronze
54 381 Andrew Cotterill Male 04:03:17 Bronze
55 359 Allan Tomson Male 04:03:18 Bronze
56 74 Sam Barrell Male 04:03:21 Bronze
57 202 Andrew Ferguson Male 04:03:38 Bronze
58 34 Sarah Lewis Female 04:04:42 Bronze
59 360 Geoffrey Farrell Male 04:06:05 Bronze
60 633 Chris Dikenson Male 04:06:21 Bronze
61 240 Dave Burford Male 04:07:21 Bronze
62 149 Ben Taylor Male 04:07:31 Bronze
63 198 Neil Mackay Male 04:07:46 Bronze
64 225 Keith Watson Male 04:09:10 Finisher
65 281 Oscar Barba Male 04:09:17 Finisher
66 82 Anthony Dowdall Male 04:09:19 Finisher
67 94 Daniel Kinsella Male 04:09:20 Finisher
68 269 Alexandra Baddeley Female 04:09:26 Finisher
69 330 Glenn Munn Male 04:09:27 Finisher
70 100 Estelle Albutt Female 04:09:46 Finisher
71 703 Matt Lyness Male 04:11:47 Finisher
72 263 Lee Garner Male 04:13:09 Finisher
73 69 Dale Mills Male 04:14:00 Finisher
74 12 Pete Woolley Male 04:14:11 Finisher
75 328 Mark Willis Male 04:14:47 Finisher
76 49 Paul Colwell Male 04:14:48 Finisher
77 491 Paul Taylor Male 04:15:47 Finisher
78 16 Sarah Jenkins Female 04:16:01 Finisher
79 136 Vicki Bohlbro Female 04:16:01 Finisher
80 333 David Bishop Male 04:16:24 Finisher
81 238 Richard Illingworth Male 04:16:24 Finisher
82 367 James Lambert Male 04:16:51 Finisher
83 361 Quentin Wade Male 04:16:52 Finisher
84 304 Rod Hinton Male 04:17:42 Finisher
85 354 Stefan Cuschieri Male 04:17:46 Finisher
86 396 Mark Price Male 04:18:06 Finisher
87 50 David Davidson Male 04:18:47 Finisher
88 43 Tim Roads Male 04:21:04 Finisher
89 311 Peter Mills-baker Male 04:21:05 Finisher
90 662 Sean Mc Gurk Male 04:21:31 Finisher
91 343 Mark Humphries Male 04:21:40 Finisher
92 44 Mike Willmetts Male 04:21:46 Finisher
93 248 James Kelvie Male 04:21:50 Finisher
94 689 Samael Halley Male 04:22:22 Finisher
95 690 Tony Feeney Male 04:22:25 Finisher
96 201 Heather Thompson Female 04:22:47 Finisher
97 68 James Wood Male 04:22:56 Finisher
98 368 Marcus Evans Male 04:23:50 Finisher
99 96 Sara Davey Female 04:24:01 Finisher
100 97 Philip Davey Male 04:24:02 Finisher
101 205 Robert Holland Male 04:25:32 Finisher
102 231 Alan Flower Male 04:26:33 Finisher
103 688 Clive Shackleton Male 04:27:02 Finisher
104 264 Su Garner Female 04:27:24 Finisher
105 72 David Timson Male 04:27:25 Finisher
106 122 Walter Becker Male 04:28:37 Finisher
107 380 Paul Ogden Male 04:28:52 Finisher
108 265 Edward Lomas Male 04:30:31 Finisher
109 249 Alan Hessel Male 04:30:32 Finisher
110 400 Helen Wilkinson Female 04:30:42 Finisher
111 672 Alastair Keen Male 04:30:51 Finisher
112 76 Brian Hill Male 04:31:59 Finisher
113 402 Steve Wilkinson Male 04:32:09 Finisher
114 88 Adrian Morley Male 04:32:52 Finisher
115 147 Ryan Tait Male 04:32:53 Finisher
116 369 Malcolm Carr Male 04:33:41 Finisher
117 623 Jean-paul Lamon Male 04:34:44 Finisher
118 622 Billy Feechan Male 04:35:34 Finisher
119 673 Peter Harris Male 04:35:45 Finisher
120 671 Colin Howson Male 04:35:47 Finisher
121 344 James Law Male 04:36:04 Finisher
122 353 Iain Hill Male 04:36:54 Finisher
123 693 Andy Corbett Male 04:37:37 Finisher
124 251 No Details Male 04:38:24 Finisher
125 9 Heather Morgan Female 04:38:59 Finisher
126 18 Andy Wallace Male 04:39:02 Finisher
127 21 Nigel Parkes Male 04:39:02 Finisher
128 334 Lee Ingram Male 04:39:22 Finisher
129 310 Michael Mcgillion Male 04:39:48 Finisher
130 386 Rose Morris Female 04:39:52 Finisher
131 685 Nicole Hergarten Female 04:40:36 Finisher
132 8 Steve Cootes Male 04:40:55 Finisher
133 210 Andrea Rebora Male 04:41:40 Finisher
134 119 Sue Oakes Female 04:41:40 Finisher
135 152 Nick Hawtin Male 04:41:42 Finisher
136 123 Ian Barnes Male 04:44:02 Finisher
137 114 Liam Herlihy Male 04:44:25 Finisher
138 171 Robert Orton Male 04:44:30 Finisher
139 678 Chris Connolly Male 04:46:01 Finisher
140 677 David Back Male 04:46:04 Finisher
141 683 David Cowling Male 04:46:24 Finisher
142 684 Martin Agar Male 04:46:28 Finisher
143 177 Andrew Hockedy Male 04:48:00 Finisher
144 173 Dean Pipitone Male 04:48:00 Finisher
145 215 Pete Seedhouse Male 04:48:11 Finisher
146 118 Neal Talbot Male 04:48:47 Finisher
147 117 Roger Talbot Male 04:49:00 Finisher
148 288 Richard Spencer Male 04:49:32 Finisher
149 626 Caroline Halliwell Female 04:49:36 Finisher
150 625 David Halliwell Male 04:49:37 Finisher
151 384 Colin Dyer Male 04:51:21 Finisher
152 383 Rowena Ward Female 04:51:23 Finisher
153 679 Dave Button Male 04:51:57 Finisher
154 277 Peter Hansen Male 04:52:02 Finisher
155 670 Stuart Barrett Male 04:52:05 Finisher
156 629 Peter Cotton Male 04:52:24 Finisher
157 108 Mark Smith Male 04:52:43 Finisher
158 321 Nick Harwood Male 04:52:45 Finisher
159 362 Franks Hand Male 04:53:12 Finisher
160 663 Louise Clements Female 04:53:42 Finisher
161 280 Ben Lye Male 04:53:45 Finisher
162 132 Richard Barlow Male 04:54:04 Finisher
163 90 Simon Stevens Male 04:54:07 Finisher
164 131 Steven Flower Male 04:55:23 Finisher
165 569 Robert Owen Male 04:55:37 Finisher
166 371 Adam Caine Male 04:56:34 Finisher
167 704 Phil Manning Male 04:56:55 Finisher
168 51 Steven Wasley Male 04:57:08 Finisher
169 382 Tobias Ward Male 04:58:08 Finisher
170 393 Ashley Rouzel Male 04:58:56 Finisher
171 71 Robert Scotland Male 04:59:44 Finisher
172 363 Reece Mortibois Male 04:59:54 Finisher
173 58 Pat Herlihy Male 05:01:06 Finisher
174 680 Ben Hocken Male 05:01:10 Finisher
175 357 Helen Smith Female 05:01:54 Finisher
176 366 Rebecca Gair Female 05:03:30 Finisher
177 208 Anita Mcskimming Female 05:04:01 Finisher
178 394 Steve Owen Male 05:04:05 Finisher
179 407 Trevor Shaw Male 05:04:17 Finisher
180 167 Justin Foxall Male 05:05:31 Finisher
181 200 Andrew Ferguson Male 05:05:35 Finisher
182 695 Andy Kirkwood Male 05:07:10 Finisher
183 702 James Ashmore Male 05:07:17 Finisher
184 282 Christian Golding Male 05:07:21 Finisher
185 399 Graham Naylor Male 05:07:50 Finisher
186 204 Peter Hill Male 05:08:31 Finisher
187 276 Mark Barnard Male 05:09:03 Finisher
188 350 Lesley Kirk Female 05:09:26 Finisher
189 351 Steve Kirk Male 05:09:32 Finisher
190 89 Phil Close Male 05:09:45 Finisher
191 75 Chris Harthman Male 05:09:46 Finisher
192 62 Gareth Brown Male 05:10:24 Finisher
193 113 John Gill Male 05:12:28 Finisher
194 294 Leon Horton Male 05:12:35 Finisher
195 160 Natalie Walker Female 05:12:44 Finisher
196 212 Mark Hardeman Male 05:12:55 Finisher
197 211 Raffaella Marin Female 05:12:57 Finisher
198 186 Paul Evans Male 05:13:14 Finisher
199 165 Stephen Harpham Male 05:14:32 Finisher
200 329 Charlie Michaelis Male 05:14:41 Finisher
201 26 Val Herlihy Female 05:14:44 Finisher
202 374 Sharon Collins Female 05:14:47 Finisher
203 245 Robert Howell Male 05:15:23 Finisher
204 246 Guy Hibberd Male 05:15:28 Finisher
205 121 Ali Simba Female 05:15:42 Finisher
206 391 Matthew Pyatt Male 05:15:45 Finisher
207 164 Janet Marsden Female 05:15:48 Finisher
208 630 Sue Lebelleguy Female 05:16:10 Finisher
209 327 Nick Close Male 05:16:49 Finisher
210 206 Neil Reeves Male 05:17:15 Finisher
211 687 Matthew Price Male 05:18:04 Finisher
212 691 Robert Lambert Male 05:18:11 Finisher
213 272 Andrew Westmacott Male 05:18:12 Finisher
214 274 Simon Redmile Male 05:18:13 Finisher
215 701 Ben Maltby Male 05:18:17 Finisher
216 153 Alastair Richardson Male 05:19:12 Finisher
217 305 Geoff Sharpe Male 05:19:18 Finisher
218 698 Jane Summers Female 05:19:41 Finisher
219 631 Harry Fowler Male 05:19:46 Finisher
220 632 Kim Fowler Female 05:19:46 Finisher
221 355 Stefan Cuscheri Male 05:20:16 Finisher
222 270 Alexandra Baddeley Female 05:21:20 Finisher
223 302 Jackie Gregg Female 05:22:00 Finisher
224 35 Debbie Dann Female 05:22:24 Finisher
225 271 Andrew Westmacott Male 05:23:27 Finisher
226 199 Isabel Troy Female 05:24:35 Finisher
227 73 James Barrell Male 05:24:50 Finisher
228 308 Ben Beauchamp Male 05:24:59 Finisher
229 309 Richard Husselbee Male 05:25:05 Finisher
230 323 Stuart Husselbee Male 05:25:10 Finisher
231 324 Rachel Pearce Female 05:26:18 Finisher
232 349 Sean Headley Male 05:26:19 Finisher
233 266 Helen Barnett Female 05:26:21 Finisher
234 322 Andy Smith Male 05:26:23 Finisher
235 348 Lucy Headley Female 05:26:25 Finisher
236 669 Tessa Oelofse Female 05:26:43 Finisher
237 222 No Details Male 05:26:44 Finisher
238 53 Edward Cawdron Male 05:26:45 Finisher
239 358 Mark Winthorpe Male 05:27:39 Finisher
240 370 Mark Kynaston Male 05:27:40 Finisher
241 54 Edward Burden Male 05:27:41 Finisher
242 232 David Mcdonald Male 05:27:45 Finisher
243 233 No Details Female 05:27:45 Finisher
244 665 Sarah Rush Female 05:27:45 Finisher
245 335 Lisa Davis Female 05:27:50 Finisher
246 345 Susan Walton Female 05:27:51 Finisher
247 191 Chris Featherstone Male 05:30:10 Finisher
248 130 Tommaso Faccio Male 05:30:43 Finisher
249 79 David Cox Male 05:31:51 Finisher
250 314 Sukhbir Varaich Male 05:32:15 Finisher
251 313 Alan Jones Male 05:33:08 Finisher
252 78 Bernard Callinan Male 05:34:01 Finisher
253 77 Elaine Calllinan Female 05:34:02 Finisher
254 135 Elaine Allchurch Female 05:34:15 Finisher
255 98 Karl Rooke Male 05:34:33 Finisher
256 298 Glenn Earl Male 05:34:40 Finisher
257 27 Charles Milgate Male 05:34:50 Finisher
258 158 Cyril Newton Male 05:35:59 Finisher
259 341 Andy Baillie Male 05:37:45 Finisher
260 339 Kim Leake Female 05:37:48 Finisher
261 278 Maxine Horsman Female 05:39:57 Finisher
262 197 Paul Atkinson Male 05:39:59 Finisher
263 17 Robert Ballinger Male 05:40:29 Finisher
264 299 Louise Tomlinson Female 05:40:42 Finisher
265 11 Andy Smith Male 05:40:53 Finisher
266 307 Suki Varaich Male 05:41:00 Finisher
267 628 Adrien Moreton Male 05:41:40 Finisher
268 115 Charlie Fuller Male 05:42:01 Finisher
269 103 Christopher Bown Male 05:42:32 Finisher
270 338 Lee Pillinger Male 05:42:32 Finisher
271 659 Dave Hawkeswood Male 05:42:33 Finisher
272 85 Paul Beachus Male 05:42:33 Finisher
273 116 Tony Bass Male 05:42:40 Finisher
274 110 Paul Johnson Male 05:42:42 Finisher
275 107 Ian Hammond Male 05:42:43 Finisher
276 221 Catherine Tomaney Female 05:43:26 Finisher
277 275 Steven Deacon Male 05:43:43 Finisher
278 241 Steve V Male 05:43:45 Finisher
279 125 Leanne Summers Female 05:44:06 Finisher
280 61 Mark Smith Male 05:44:09 Finisher
281 627 Tim Rose Male 05:45:19 Finisher
282 70 Richard Morisot Male 05:45:50 Finisher
283 318 Mark Allen Male 05:45:54 Finisher
284 378 Aidan Lawrence Male 05:46:45 Finisher
285 207 Martin Brown Male 05:48:05 Finisher
286 60 Tom Millington Male 05:51:48 Finisher
287 5 Stu Summers Male 05:51:59 Finisher
288 86 Jeremy Hemus Male 05:52:11 Finisher
289 300 Laura Newhill Female 05:53:05 Finisher
290 301 Craig Lovatt Male 05:53:08 Finisher
291 129 Gary Hall Male 05:53:09 Finisher
292 126 Graeme Daniels Male 05:53:46 Finisher
293 133 Fiona Bevan Female 05:53:54 Finisher
294 168 Joe Cahill Male 05:55:06 Finisher
295 4 Philip Viner Male 05:55:39 Finisher
296 134 Bob Percival Male 05:55:41 Finisher
297 170 Derek Neal Male 05:55:44 Finisher
298 218 No Details Female 05:56:35 Finisher
299 364 Phil Jakeman Male 05:57:53 Finisher
300 230 No Details Male 05:58:02 Finisher
301 340 Andy Baillie Male 05:58:06 Finisher
302 664 Rachel Spry Female 05:58:31 Finisher
303 262 Erik Borg Male 05:58:36 Finisher
304 213 No Details Female 05:58:36 Finisher
305 127 Nicholas Cutts Male 05:58:37 Finisher
306 36 Neil Whitehouse Male 05:58:42 Finisher
307 226 Ian Watson Male 05:59:05 Finisher
308 227 Stewart Watts Male 05:59:49 Finisher
309 346 Robert Macvie Male 05:59:51 Finisher
310 283 Simon Jeffery Male 06:00:07 Finisher
311 285 Bob Giles Male 06:00:12 Finisher
312 284 Pete Mackay Male 06:00:14 Finisher
313 101 Jacqueline Mcgreevy Female 06:01:37 Finisher
314 243 Peter Jones Male 06:01:47 Finisher
315 387 Tony Sanders Male 06:02:01 Finisher
316 250 Alan Hessel Male 06:03:54 Finisher
317 141 Leanne Stanley Female 06:04:34 Finisher
318 376 Shirley Harris Female 06:05:38 Finisher
319 375 Mark Harris Male 06:05:39 Finisher
320 347 Matt Baumber Male 06:06:19 Finisher
321 325 Anne Dobedoe Female 06:07:12 Finisher
322 326 Richard Dobedoe Male 06:07:13 Finisher
323 289 Kate Sergent Female 06:07:22 Finisher
324 219 Ann-Maire Blackmore Female 06:07:23 Finisher
325 112 John arwel Rees Male 06:07:41 Finisher
326 46 Colin Flack Male 06:08:18 Finisher
327 45 Ruth Dunmore Female 06:08:18 Finisher
328 295 Rory Vesouza Male 06:10:48 Finisher
329 315 John Bookwood Male 06:10:56 Finisher
330 331 Graham Robinson Male 06:11:51 Finisher
331 666 Jerry Lockyer Male 06:12:01 Finisher
332 392 Caroline Conrad Female 06:12:02 Finisher
333 668 Sarah Lockyer Female 06:12:03 Finisher
334 192 Chris Tett Male 06:13:17 Finisher
335 139 Loraine Bryan Female 06:13:21 Finisher
336 151 Darren Odonnell Male 06:13:34 Finisher
337 13 Sarah Booth Female 06:13:43 Finisher
338 181 Ingrid Cockings Female 06:14:29 Finisher
339 178 Paul Yeo Male 06:14:53 Finisher
340 258 Lisa Davies Female 06:15:14 Finisher
341 209 Paul Walton Male 06:15:16 Finisher
342 39 Perkin Jason Male 06:15:23 Finisher
343 83 David Glover Male 06:16:08 Finisher
344 84 Raynor Collier Female 06:16:10 Finisher
345 373 Robert Stanley Male 06:16:29 Finisher
346 66 Julian Franey Male 06:17:06 Finisher
347 7 Lester Staite Male 06:17:43 Finisher
348 59 Martin Fraser Male 06:19:12 Finisher
349 65 Karen Karran Female 06:19:53 Finisher
350 398 Akx Sandhu Male 06:20:18 Finisher
351 401 Harry Singh Male 06:20:19 Finisher
352 143 Sean Jelley Male 06:20:34 Finisher
353 686 Ray Everitt Male 06:22:12 Finisher
354 144 Sandhy Jones Female 06:22:38 Finisher
355 145 Andrew Jones Male 06:22:39 Finisher
356 142 Nicky Daley Female 06:22:48 Finisher
357 55 Maurice Howse Male 06:23:50 Finisher
358 185 Gary Aldridge Male 06:24:36 Finisher
359 184 Stephen Maull Male 06:24:36 Finisher
360 388 Sue Sanders Female 06:25:07 Finisher
361 253 Iain Leyland Male 06:25:27 Finisher
362 99 Simon Franey Male 06:26:27 Finisher
363 256 Lyn Jones Female 06:30:33 Finisher
364 306 Sara Wiseman Female 06:30:33 Finisher
365 64 Duncan Karran Male 06:31:41 Finisher
366 352 Jenny Styles Female 06:33:08 Finisher
367 697 Tom Boyle Male 06:33:16 Finisher
368 175 Wendy Smith Female 06:33:34 Finisher
369 176 Adrian Smith Male 06:33:35 Finisher
370 257 Stephen Pagett Male 06:35:35 Finisher
371 389 Tim Johnson Male 06:35:51 Finisher
372 390 Katie Johnson Female 06:35:55 Finisher
373 332 Claire Heenan Female 06:37:31 Finisher
374 47 Gemma Morris Female 06:37:35 Finisher
375 48 Huy Nguyen Male 06:37:44 Finisher
376 6 Michelle Herbert Female 06:38:15 Finisher
377 342 Neill Mcmullan Male 06:39:19 Finisher
378 187 Gary Aldridge Male 06:40:19 Finisher
379 14 Peter Cole Male 06:40:55 Finisher
380 397 Robert Tombs Male 06:41:18 Finisher
381 30 Laura Foster Female 06:41:31 Finisher
382 31 Joseph Starbuck Male 06:41:33 Finisher
383 154 Kay Downes Female 06:48:18 Finisher
384 150 Farayi Manyika Male 06:48:39 Finisher
385 29 Martin Harrell Male 06:49:12 Finisher
386 254 Harriet Cartwright Female 06:54:26 Finisher
387 255 Hannah Cartwright Female 06:54:31 Finisher
388 162 Wendy Howland Female 07:01:20 Finisher
389 214 Helen Oneil Female 07:01:32 Finisher
390 188 Paul Evans Male 07:07:56 Finisher
391 183 Ingrid Cockings Female 07:14:19 Finisher
392 234 Jane Duncan Female 07:14:25 Finisher
393 293 Alec Edmonds Male 07:21:10 Finisher
394 138 Carole Phillips Female 07:22:01 Finisher
395 161 Lynne Tucker Female 07:22:08 Finisher
396 137 Louise Robins Female 07:22:15 Finisher
397 261 Tony Kelley Male 07:22:33 Finisher
398 19 Loretta Browne Female 07:24:00 Finisher
399 303 Chris Smith Male 07:27:49 Finisher
400 52 Liam Deffley Male 07:35:16 Finisher
401 180 Jack Lester-pearson Male 07:36:53 Finisher
402 273 Howard Elliot Male 07:45:27 Finisher
403 296 Gordon Spencer Male 07:52:54 Finisher
404 385 David Brown Male 07:57:55 Finisher
405 216 John Titley Male 08:20:27 Finisher
406 196 Diane Baxter Female 08:26:47 Finisher