100 KM Challenge Results 2012

100 KM RESULT 2012

Well done everyone who took part!

Bib No Competitor Name Gender Time Standard
748 Richard Simkiss Male 03:18:51 Gold
408 Paul Casley Male 03:24:03 Gold
115 Paul Turner Male 03:27:08 Silver
787 Blake Lovell Male 03:27:59 Silver
625 Maxwell Kmicic Male 03:28:05 Silver
438 Steve Flanagan Male 03:28:08 Silver
693 Stephen Bennett Male 03:28:39 Silver
490 Miles Hillmann Male 03:28:42 Silver
235 David Burford Male 03:29:19 Silver
533 Mike Ellis Male 03:29:20 Silver
418 Simon Khan Male 03:30:05 Silver
69 Samuel Holley Male 03:30:59 Silver
746 Elizabeth Malins Female 03:31:58 Silver
689 Simon Ariss Male 03:32:21 Silver
816 Matt Hynes Male 03:33:19 Silver
473 Steve Deacon Male 03:33:33 Silver
333 Giles White Male 03:34:12 Silver
728 Shaun Prinsloo Male 03:35:01 Silver
64 Tony Feeney Male 03:39:26 Silver
847 Julian Bristow Male 03:40:04 Silver
167 Eldin Fahmy Male 03:40:18 Silver
539 Chris Elias Male 03:40:50 Silver
384 Allan Tomson Male 03:42:36 Silver
624 Les Kavanagh Male 03:43:30 Silver
29 Mark Oakes Male 03:44:23 Silver
30 Sue Oakes Female 03:44:24 Silver
573 Daniel Ferretti Male 03:44:52 Silver
555 Craig Vaughan Openshaw Male 03:45:42 Silver
449 Pete Matthews Male 03:45:44 Silver
548 Stuart Tetlow Male 03:47:42 Bronze
547 Lionel Payne Male 03:47:50 Bronze
775 Adam Giles Male 03:49:22 Bronze
753 Brian Butler Male 03:50:36 Bronze
195 Garry Shears Male 03:52:34 Bronze
659 Andrew Hockedy Male 03:52:56 Bronze
589 Edward Haigh Male 03:53:00 Bronze
302 Jason Bassett Male 03:53:00 Bronze
334 Mark Simpson Male 03:53:15 Bronze
428 John Mark Parnaby Male 03:54:00 Bronze
472 Anton Topham Male 03:54:02 Bronze
323 Rick Pleace Male 03:54:32 Bronze
322 Will Connolly Male 03:54:33 Bronze
756 Mark Williams Male 03:54:45 Bronze
67 Neil Mackay Male 03:55:08 Bronze
792 Jon Parker Male 03:56:03 Bronze
492 Tom Shuker Male 03:56:10 Bronze
293 Antony Moss Male 03:56:16 Bronze
493 Steven Whatmore Male 03:56:41 Bronze
353 James Barrell Male 03:57:04 Bronze
197 Sean Currie Male 03:57:29 Bronze
196 David Broad Male 03:57:31 Bronze
653 Marc Daniels Male 03:58:50 Bronze
206 Oscar Barba Male 03:59:14 Bronze
3 Stuart Millard Male 03:59:20 Bronze
774 William Snook Male 03:59:21 Bronze
662 Harry Fowler Male 04:00:00 Bronze
784 Helen Dunlop Female 04:00:39 Bronze
411 Michael Dullehan Male 04:00:41 Bronze
456 Graeme Fisher Male 04:01:10 Bronze
749 Andrew Buckingham Male 04:01:15 Bronze
189 Shaun Gale Male 04:02:00 Bronze
224 Edward Burden Male 04:02:25 Bronze
433 David Turnbull Male 04:02:50 Bronze
476 Robert Turner Male 04:03:04 Bronze
723 Nigel Major Male 04:04:27 Bronze
656 Paul Lee Male 04:04:27 Bronze
126 Paul Martin Male 04:04:35 Bronze
580 Robert Hunter Male 04:04:46 Bronze
571 Chris Murphy Male 04:04:48 Bronze
726 Ken Bartlett Male 04:04:54 Bronze
76 Andy Wallace Male 04:05:25 Bronze
79 Guy Hallam Male 04:05:28 Bronze
718 Jack Davies Male 04:05:28 Bronze
229 Robert Grewcock Male 04:05:39 Bronze
15 Mark Price Male 04:05:50 Bronze
602 Richard Standen Male 04:05:54 Bronze
579 Peter Hyde Male 04:07:20 Bronze
805 James Day Male 04:07:59 Bronze
423 Simon Crilley Male 04:08:09 Finisher
696 Phil Leibbrandt Male 04:09:22 Finisher
650 Richard Dorney Male 04:09:52 Finisher
439 Ben Lye Male 04:09:56 Finisher
52 Oliver Jacques Male 04:10:24 Finisher
564 Nathan Routley Male 04:10:53 Finisher
687 Mark Franklin Male 04:10:54 Finisher
421 Andrew Amor Male 04:11:04 Finisher
469 Terry Rich Male 04:11:06 Finisher
742 Stephen Brear Male 04:11:28 Finisher
642 John Condes Male 04:11:35 Finisher
372 Dean Hodges Male 04:12:23 Finisher
390 Sharon Pates Female 04:12:25 Finisher
482 Richard Barnish Male 04:13:11 Finisher
468 Ben Roberts Male 04:13:18 Finisher
296 Marcus Evans Male 04:13:32 Finisher
295 Paul Evans Male 04:13:33 Finisher
665 Graham Naylor Male 04:13:42 Finisher
146 Nigel Smith Male 04:14:53 Finisher
664 Martin Witherspoon Male 04:15:01 Finisher
809 John Wagstaff Male 04:15:33 Finisher
532 Dawn Clark Female 04:16:18 Finisher
747 Andy Sharpe Female 04:16:38 Finisher
97 Robert Armstrong Male 04:16:56 Finisher
513 Derren Craddock Male 04:17:39 Finisher
90 Chris Spray Male 04:17:48 Finisher
432 Nick Aston Male 04:20:33 Finisher
791 S Whittingham Male 04:20:38 Finisher
707 Lee James Loughran Male 04:21:45 Finisher
655 George Day Male 04:23:18 Finisher
279 Mike James Male 04:23:20 Finisher
278 Jo James Male 04:23:21 Finisher
794 J Edworthy Male 04:23:58 Finisher
338 Andrew Reed Male 04:24:08 Finisher
811 Laura Donovan Female 04:24:32 Finisher
16 Paul Atkinson Male 04:24:51 Finisher
699 Richard Hyde Male 04:24:52 Finisher
93 Stephen Hudson Male 04:24:52 Finisher
537 Gary Gristwood Male 04:25:07 Finisher
634 Wendy Nelson Female 04:25:16 Finisher
872 Nathan Coast Male 04:25:30 Finisher
153 Mark Parry Male 04:25:41 Finisher
717 Chris Hotchkiss Male 04:27:08 Finisher
373 Graeme Bailey Male 04:27:11 Finisher
583 Arturo Urso Male 04:29:00 Finisher
633 Neill Morgan Male 04:30:35 Finisher
538 Dominic Megee Male 04:30:51 Finisher
730 Michael Mcgillion Male 04:31:01 Finisher
429 Graeme Chalk Male 04:31:07 Finisher
132 Malcolm Ramsay Male 04:31:16 Finisher
332 Paul Berney Male 04:31:36 Finisher
340 Gregor Ritchie Male 04:31:41 Finisher
168 Tom Hore Male 04:31:51 Finisher
463 Mark Keely Male 04:32:03 Finisher
415 Gavin Fowler Male 04:32:13 Finisher
518 Andrew Fowler Male 04:32:15 Finisher
719 Ian Edwards Male 04:32:56 Finisher
32 Paul Hipkin Male 04:33:09 Finisher
80 David Davidson Male 04:33:54 Finisher
351 Andrew Short Male 04:34:02 Finisher
641 Joe Reynolds Male 04:34:07 Finisher
120 John Turner Male 04:34:07 Finisher
732 Martin Almey Male 04:34:37 Finisher
716 Richard Budworth Male 04:34:39 Finisher
398 Stewart Baker Male 04:35:33 Finisher
400 Steven Baker Male 04:35:54 Finisher
355 Carlton Burr Male 04:36:17 Finisher
352 Ian Stevenson Male 04:36:18 Finisher
546 Edward Barrell Male 04:36:44 Finisher
772 Ciaran Whyte Male 04:36:57 Finisher
183 Jason Swaine-Hughes Male 04:37:23 Finisher
212 Claire Hall Female 04:37:47 Finisher
712 Robin Bartlett Male 04:38:19 Finisher
843 Chris Fox Male 04:38:45 Finisher
615 David Hammond Male 04:40:05 Finisher
144 Simon Stevens Male 04:40:28 Finisher
764 Thomas Mutton Male 04:42:31 Finisher
598 Rod Hinton Male 04:42:35 Finisher
584 James Megee Male 04:42:57 Finisher
525 Vanessa Morris Female 04:43:25 Finisher
85 Colin Flack Male 04:43:48 Finisher
765 Ian Strath Male 04:43:51 Finisher
300 Alan Steel Male 04:44:06 Finisher
379 Piers Whitney Male 04:44:45 Finisher
674 Simon Tuplin Male 04:45:13 Finisher
761 Andrew Love Male 04:47:13 Finisher
491 Sam Thorpe Male 04:47:16 Finisher
840 Graham Macnamee Male 04:48:06 Finisher
627 Clive Shackleton Male 04:48:07 Finisher
327 Graeme Warbrick Male 04:49:05 Finisher
292 Steven Wasley Male 04:50:05 Finisher
182 Jarrod Christie-Smith Male 04:50:37 Finisher
399 Michael Baker Male 04:50:40 Finisher
364 Andrew Simmons Male 04:50:56 Finisher
38 Spencer Adams Male 04:51:46 Finisher
497 Kevin Northam Male 04:52:04 Finisher
829 Sandra Hall Female 04:52:30 Finisher
830 Jess Hall Female 04:52:32 Finisher
315 Anthony Adams Male 04:52:39 Finisher
342 Kevin Riley Male 04:53:05 Finisher
517 Paul West Male 04:53:09 Finisher
304 David Lloyd Jones Male 04:53:11 Finisher
307 Harry Lloyd Jones Male 04:53:14 Finisher
759 Caroline Cresswell Female 04:53:26 Finisher
751 Amy Waring Female 04:53:27 Finisher
736 Jan Flavell- Raybone Female 04:53:29 Finisher
729 Stefan Cuschieri Male 04:53:56 Finisher
752 Benjmain Maltby Male 04:53:57 Finisher
640 Shane Woodhatch Male 04:54:05 Finisher
639 Jeff Rees Male 04:54:06 Finisher
568 Rachel Kent Female 04:54:06 Finisher
471 Eve Walpole Female 04:55:10 Finisher
733 David Glover Male 04:55:15 Finisher
871 Keith Palmer Male 04:55:23 Finisher
203 Robert Ballinger Male 04:55:57 Finisher
34 Richard Jelfs Male 04:56:27 Finisher
316 Will Melly Male 04:58:03 Finisher
187 Andy Smith Male 04:58:09 Finisher
213 Jonathan Kirk Male 04:58:42 Finisher
766 Daniel Chapman Male 04:59:12 Finisher
783 Ed Wall Male 05:00:10 Finisher
804 Andy Hist Male 05:00:58 Finisher
724 Peter Hill Male 05:00:58 Finisher
371 Keith Aspinall Male 05:01:06 Finisher
426 Richard Gyde Male 05:01:06 Finisher
162 Philip Cole Male 05:01:36 Finisher
799 David Crossley Male 05:02:01 Finisher
519 Matthew Hunt Male 05:02:54 Finisher
531 Neil Goodman Male 05:02:55 Finisher
654 Fraser Pressdee Male 05:03:08 Finisher
14 Karl Rooke Male 05:03:16 Finisher
643 Richard Cairns Male 05:03:18 Finisher
781 Tim Knight Male 05:03:25 Finisher
385 Tom Hall Male 05:04:09 Finisher
331 Richard Bickerstaff Male 05:04:11 Finisher
105 Steve Poulsen Male 05:04:53 Finisher
823 Andy Kirkwood Male 05:05:31 Finisher
824 Tom Wilson Male 05:05:34 Finisher
704 Paul Ross Male 05:05:51 Finisher
703 Johanna Frenzel Female 05:06:00 Finisher
310 James Munt Male 05:06:36 Finisher
1 Gareth Brown Male 05:06:41 Finisher
651 Richard Bone Male 05:07:26 Finisher
607 Lee Madden Male 05:07:27 Finisher
486 Andrew Land Male 05:08:18 Finisher
217 Richard Prince Male 05:08:24 Finisher
247 Karl Aust Male 05:09:41 Finisher
855 ? Tunstall Male 05:09:55 Finisher
622 Martyn Gilson Male 05:10:12 Finisher
798 Graham Robertson Male 05:11:37 Finisher
797 Ben Robertson Male 05:11:40 Finisher
258 Iain Higgs Male 05:11:40 Finisher
750 Phil Youster Male 05:11:53 Finisher
647 Will Matley Male 05:11:59 Finisher
454 Matt Chawner Male 05:12:20 Finisher
453 Paul Glassbrook Male 05:12:22 Finisher
280 Mark Barlow Male 05:13:10 Finisher
46 Scot Bywater Male 05:14:13 Finisher
172 Andrew Mason Male 05:14:20 Finisher
569 Harry Graham Male 05:15:00 Finisher
844 M Rowen Male 05:15:25 Finisher
570 Roger Graham Male 05:17:09 Finisher
839 Kim Bray Female 05:17:10 Finisher
369 Paul Brandrick Male 05:19:25 Finisher
248 Mark Aust Male 05:19:39 Finisher
508 Jordan Mckerron Male 05:19:48 Finisher
762 Alistair Gibb Male 05:20:02 Finisher
512 Philip Close Male 05:21:04 Finisher
450 Chris Harthman Male 05:21:06 Finisher
319 Stefano Mastropietro Male 05:21:34 Finisher
289 Nick Randle Male 05:21:46 Finisher
210 Jane Garner Female 05:22:00 Finisher
851 Simon Bridge Male 05:22:05 Finisher
542 Keith Plowman Male 05:22:17 Finisher
808 A Mastropietro Male 05:22:39 Finisher
35 Mike Fleming Male 05:23:03 Finisher
770 Martin Lelocq Male 05:23:16 Finisher
737 Christopher Grier Male 05:23:20 Finisher
312 Mark Davies Male 05:24:14 Finisher
208 Mark Hardeman Male 05:24:41 Finisher
760 Carole Sulston Female 05:24:45 Finisher
500 Sue Le Belleguy Female 05:25:43 Finisher
767 C Golding Male 05:25:44 Finisher
477 Mark Barnard Male 05:25:44 Finisher
556 Hugh Cawley Male 05:25:47 Finisher
33 Vicky Stuart-Smith Female 05:25:50 Finisher
186 Dave Castledine Male 05:27:20 Finisher
549 Stephen Downing Male 05:27:35 Finisher
116 Philip Viner Male 05:28:06 Finisher
114 Stuart Summers Male 05:28:07 Finisher
288 John Gill Male 05:28:55 Finisher
636 Claire Berry Female 05:29:00 Finisher
637 Philip Berry Male 05:29:00 Finisher
796 Nicola Zeal Female 05:29:25 Finisher
610 Katherine Leigh Female 05:29:36 Finisher
269 William Austin Male 05:29:39 Finisher
529 Wendy Hunt Female 05:29:58 Finisher
611 Andrew Leigh Male 05:30:08 Finisher
489 Patrick Davis Male 05:30:11 Finisher
709 Rachel Righton Female 05:30:15 Finisher
180 Nicola Hancox Female 05:30:47 Finisher
303 Isabel Troy Female 05:31:06 Finisher
535 Jeremy Hemus Male 05:31:34 Finisher
311 Michael Burgess Male 05:33:06 Finisher
249 Jacqueline Forsyth Female 05:33:07 Finisher
613 Helen Smith Female 05:33:35 Finisher
734 John Wainwright Male 05:34:12 Finisher
462 Adrian Moreton Male 05:34:13 Finisher
504 Nick Charlton Male 05:34:25 Finisher
435 Jeff Steane Male 05:36:20 Finisher
575 Peter Gillard Male 05:36:48 Finisher
620 Paul Jones Male 05:36:51 Finisher
281 Paul Rowan Male 05:37:01 Finisher
265 Dave Hawkeswood Male 05:37:02 Finisher
832 Cheryl Blewitt Female 05:37:18 Finisher
831 Tim Blewitt Male 05:37:20 Finisher
528 Tim Hunt Male 05:38:37 Finisher
677 Vince Bailey Male 05:38:44 Finisher
679 Hazel Howard Female 05:38:45 Finisher
605 Rick Holt Male 05:39:16 Finisher
867 David Goosmark Male 05:40:03 Finisher
378 Andrew Alcock Male 05:40:18 Finisher
236 Stephen Retford Male 05:40:33 Finisher
5 Steve Evans Male 05:40:45 Finisher
505 Alan Jones Male 05:41:43 Finisher
852 M Chettey Male 05:42:05 Finisher
588 Louise Clements Female 05:42:29 Finisher
239 Andrew Ware Male 05:42:52 Finisher
233 Alexandra Baddeley Female 05:43:06 Finisher
800 Kevin Jackman Male 05:43:14 Finisher
344 Pat Herlihy Male 05:43:22 Finisher
437 Mark Smith Male 05:44:57 Finisher
442 Daniel Taylor Male 05:45:05 Finisher
440 Richard Taylor Male 05:45:06 Finisher
443 Joe Taylor Male 05:45:07 Finisher
441 Brian Taylor Male 05:45:16 Finisher
42 Derek Neal Male 05:45:22 Finisher
41 Joe Cahill Male 05:45:22 Finisher
768 Caroline Young Female 05:46:40 Finisher
330 Andrew Tonner Male 05:46:44 Finisher
545 John Haselden Male 05:46:46 Finisher
150 Nick Hawtin Male 05:47:18 Finisher
94 Ian Watson Male 05:47:25 Finisher
596 Carol Mcmillan Female 05:47:28 Finisher
95 Keith Watson Male 05:47:28 Finisher
255 Graham Sly Male 05:47:29 Finisher
96 Richard Watson Male 05:47:36 Finisher
394 Andrew Westmacott Male 05:48:26 Finisher
484 Jeremy Shipston Male 05:48:33 Finisher
817 Richard Leake Male 05:49:34 Finisher
819 Kim Leake Female 05:49:36 Finisher
25 Shirley Harris Female 05:50:27 Finisher
24 Mark Harris Male 05:50:29 Finisher
40 Chris Tudball Male 05:50:55 Finisher
865 Scott Brown Male 05:51:01 Finisher
868 Jamie Thompson Male 05:51:12 Finisher
866 Mark Smith Male 05:51:21 Finisher
422 Liz Smith Female 05:51:30 Finisher
769 Damian Boulton Male 05:52:55 Finisher
795 Susanne Weir Female 05:53:55 Finisher
77 Georgina Marshall Female 05:54:13 Finisher
87 Jason Perkin Male 05:54:15 Finisher
78 Stuart Marshall Male 05:54:16 Finisher
107 Patrick Jones Male 05:54:30 Finisher
106 Christopher Jones Male 05:54:31 Finisher
220 Pamela Field Female 05:55:35 Finisher
98 Sean Jelley Male 05:57:55 Finisher
309 Mike Mccarthy Male 05:58:36 Finisher
632 Roz Sandwell Female 05:58:45 Finisher
631 Oliver Brown Male 05:58:46 Finisher
357 Bob Percival Male 05:59:21 Finisher
740 Carolyn Hayman Female 05:59:53 Finisher
743 Kevin Hayman Male 06:00:39 Finisher
478 Alex Philips Male 06:01:47 Finisher
122 Wendy Howland Female 06:02:45 Finisher
520 Ian Warr Male 06:03:22 Finisher
99 Nicky Daley Female 06:04:03 Finisher
507 Jared Mckerron Male 06:04:17 Finisher
370 Gary Hammond Male 06:05:08 Finisher
626 Stephen Haynes Male 06:05:08 Finisher
591 Ann Marie Blackmore Female 06:05:29 Finisher
314 John Arwel Rees Male 06:05:31 Finisher
61 Jules Benham Female 06:05:34 Finisher
104 Helen Oneil Female 06:05:56 Finisher
112 Kate Sergent Female 06:06:21 Finisher
253 David Tobin Male 06:06:22 Finisher
282 Richard Hobbs Male 06:06:35 Finisher
667 Marco Sgroi Male 06:06:59 Finisher
702 Chas Robinson Male 06:07:11 Finisher
71 David Cox Male 06:07:11 Finisher
73 Sharon Cox Female 06:07:14 Finisher
139 Bernard Callinan Male 06:07:36 Finisher
138 Elaine Calllinan Female 06:07:36 Finisher
360 Jason Robbins Male 06:07:41 Finisher
200 Alison Hallam Female 06:07:42 Finisher
179 Louise Tomlinson Female 06:07:56 Finisher
581 Mark Wildish Male 06:08:02 Finisher
424 Janet Marsden Female 06:08:30 Finisher
171 Darren Miller Male 06:10:15 Finisher
223 Graeme Daniels Male 06:10:20 Finisher
597 Sam Howells Male 06:10:34 Finisher
686 Michael Hadfield Male 06:10:35 Finisher
232 Clare Dieppe Female 06:11:05 Finisher
231 Paul Dieppe Male 06:11:08 Finisher
343 Val Herlihy Female 06:11:16 Finisher
612 Bev Righton Female 06:11:39 Finisher
349 Kathryn Hall Female 06:11:57 Finisher
459 Karen Holt Female 06:12:09 Finisher
506 Nick Close Male 06:12:13 Finisher
498 John Rees Male 06:12:15 Finisher
368 Liam Bolger Male 06:12:18 Finisher
658 Jonathan Tipping Male 06:12:38 Finisher
166 Robert Giles Male 06:12:39 Finisher
345 Matthew Pyatt Male 06:12:44 Finisher
359 Nigel Woods Male 06:13:19 Finisher
550 Angus Weir Male 06:13:22 Finisher
461 Julian Franey Male 06:13:33 Finisher
45 Rob Smith Male 06:13:49 Finisher
246 Richard Coombes Male 06:15:49 Finisher
299 Paul Davies Male 06:17:05 Finisher
757 Ian Bishop Male 06:20:50 Finisher
135 Pete Mackay Male 06:21:31 Finisher
377 Simon Jeffery Male 06:21:34 Finisher
820 George Simpson Male 06:21:55 Finisher
111 Yucel Olmezkaya Male 06:24:38 Finisher
336 Jennifer Randall Female 06:24:54 Finisher
290 Martin Harrell Male 06:24:55 Finisher
574 Clive Durbin Male 06:27:11 Finisher
853 Ashley Baldwin Male 06:28:44 Finisher
854 Steph Walker Female 06:28:47 Finisher
856 Peter Treacy Male 06:29:01 Finisher
741 Gordon Storey Male 06:30:42 Finisher
452 Matthew Chodkowski Male 06:31:07 Finisher
451 Charles Chodkowski Male 06:31:08 Finisher
118 Edward Hanson-Assan Male 06:31:19 Finisher
305 Susie Lloyd Jones Female 06:32:03 Finisher
50 Sarah Leney Female 06:33:12 Finisher
49 Steve Collett Male 06:33:13 Finisher
859 Steve Burton Male 06:33:22 Finisher
26 Karen Edgington Female 06:34:13 Finisher
21 Loraine Bryan Female 06:34:15 Finisher
75 Wendy Smith Female 06:34:58 Finisher
648 Adrian Smith Male 06:35:02 Finisher
593 Dominic Wilson Male 06:36:30 Finisher
858 Jon Powls Male 06:36:51 Finisher
318 Richard Randall Male 06:39:56 Finisher
317 Jan Randall Female 06:40:01 Finisher
857 Glen Paris Male 06:42:31 Finisher
117 Andrew Haslam Male 06:43:18 Finisher
9 Paul Meredith Male 06:43:40 Finisher
19 Gary King Male 06:45:05 Finisher
240 Viv Egid Female 06:45:58 Finisher
152 Sue Frankel Female 06:45:59 Finisher
241 Andrew Kennedy Male 06:46:06 Finisher
151 Mark Williams Male 06:46:06 Finisher
731 Belinda Edwards Female 06:46:09 Finisher
261 Bill Cushway Male 06:46:39 Finisher
238 Robert Farmer Male 06:46:40 Finisher
863 Paul Collins Male 06:47:19 Finisher
861 Ian Leitch Male 06:47:21 Finisher
822 Gemma Moss Female 06:48:35 Finisher
133 Lucy Emsden Female 06:49:15 Finisher
159 James Hessel Male 06:50:36 Finisher
157 Alan Hessel Male 06:50:37 Finisher
134 Naomi Kensett Female 06:50:37 Finisher
158 Edward Hessel Male 06:50:39 Finisher
237 Kealey Farmer Female 06:51:26 Finisher
260 Heidi Cushway Female 06:51:27 Finisher
110 Graham Price Male 06:52:06 Finisher
339 Gordon Matthew Male 06:52:49 Finisher
713 Kerry Stace Female 06:53:41 Finisher
603 Suzy Palmer Female 06:54:49 Finisher
604 Lorraine Doran Female 06:54:52 Finisher
101 Andrew Jones Male 06:56:40 Finisher
100 Sandhy Jones Female 06:56:41 Finisher
680 Lee Warr Male 06:57:52 Finisher
678 Debbie Warr Female 06:57:53 Finisher
714 Melanie Ingram Female 06:58:57 Finisher
509 Peter Keay Male 06:58:58 Finisher
259 Kenneth Pearman Male 07:00:08 Finisher
70 Susie Price Female 07:04:00 Finisher
700 Malcolm Griffiths Male 07:07:14 Finisher
177 Frankie Dimambro-Denson Male 07:08:49 Finisher
178 Ellie Dimambro-Denson Female 07:18:23 Finisher
594 Colin Howson Male 07:28:34 Finisher
175 David Dimambro Male 07:32:42 Finisher
130 Charlotte Fullard Female 07:35:38 Finisher
103 Julia Perry Female 07:35:39 Finisher
176 Sarah Dimambro-Denson Female 07:37:05 Finisher
174 Julia Denson Female 07:37:07 Finisher
875 Mark Denby Male 07:46:55 Finisher
185 Steven Hession Male 07:50:32 Finisher
735 James Smith Male 07:51:17 Finisher
86 Sam Worsley Male 08:05:01 Finisher
495 Richard Matthews Male 08:12:51 Finisher
382 Des King Male 08:14:51 Finisher
391 Tony Buckingham Male 08:18:05 Finisher
136 Steve Carr Male 08:19:05 Finisher
137 Richard Morris Male 08:19:06 Finisher

Riders yet to be allocated a distance

Bib No Competitor Name Gender Time
209 David Mackay Male 03:30:59
82 Howard Jones Male 03:42:51
534 Rob Vessey Male 03:51:35
190 Neil Taylor Male 03:59:56
846 Peter Harrison Male 04:10:15
267 Christopher Ellis Male 04:13:01
572 Alf Preece Male 04:13:47
773 D Compin Male 04:21:44
324 Walter Becker Male 04:22:12
813 ? Thomas Male 04:24:13
812 C Thorley Male 04:53:36
156 John Cartwright Male 04:54:12
60 Stewart Leigh Male 04:54:46
204 Maxim Pichler-Tennenberg Male 04:55:49
350 Gary Neal Male 05:01:51
143 Iain Jackson Male 05:12:15
141 Lawrence Jackson Male 05:12:15
142 Lee Jackson Male 05:12:17
374 Nicholas Bevan Male 05:19:18